Παναιγιάλειος Γυμναστικός Σύλλογος
ΠΑΕ Παναιγιάλειος Γυμναστικός Σύλλογος 1927: Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων Football League ΟΠΑΠ 2014-2015
Print
1η Αγωνιστική 25-09-2015 18:00 Κασσιόπη 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα
  26-09-2015 18:00 Λάρισα 3 : 0 Λαμία
  27-09-2015 15:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3 : 2 Ζάκυνθος
  27-09-2015 16:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  27-09-2015 16:00 Τρίκαλα 2 : 2 Κισσαμικός
  27-09-2015 16:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 0 : 0 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  28-09-2015 18:00 Εργοτέλης 0 : 1 Α.Ο. Χανιά

2η Αγωνιστική 02-10-2015 18:00 Λαμία 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  03-10-2015 16:00 Ζάκυνθος 1 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
  04-10-2015 16:00 Καλλιθέα 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  04-10-2015 16:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 1 : 2 Εργοτέλης
  04-10-2015 16:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1 : 2 Τρίκαλα
  04-10-2015 16:00 Λάρισα 3 : 1 Πανελευσινιακός
  05-10-2015 18:00 Α.Ο. Χανιά 0 : 0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης

3η Αγωνιστική 09-10-2015 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 3 Κασσιόπη
  10-10-2015 16:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 0 : 1 Λάρισα
  11-10-2015 16:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 Παναχαϊκή
  11-10-2015 16:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Χανιά
  11-10-2015 16:00 Εργοτέλης 1 : 1 Λαμία
  11-10-2015 16:00 Ζάκυνθος 0 : 0 Κισσαμικός
  11-10-2015 16:00 Τρίκαλα 2 : 0 Καλλιθέα
  11-10-2015 16:00 Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 2 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  12-10-2015 18:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0 : 1 Αχαρνα'ι'κός

1η Αγωνιστική 14-10-2015 16:00 Πανσερραϊκός 2 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
  14-10-2015 18:30 Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 3 Παναχαϊκή

4η Αγωνιστική 16-10-2015 16:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1 : 0 Ζάκυνθος
  17-10-2015 18:00 Λάρισα 2 : 1 Εργοτέλης
  18-10-2015 16:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 2 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός
  18-10-2015 16:00 Κασσιόπη 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  18-10-2015 16:00 Παναχαϊκή 0 : 0 Τρίκαλα
  19-10-2015 15:30 Καλλιθέα 1 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός
  19-10-2015 16:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 1 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
  19-10-2015 18:00 Λαμία 0 : 0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  19-10-2015 18:00 Α.Ο. Χανιά 0 : 1 Κισσαμικός

5η Αγωνιστική 23-10-2015 17:30 Τρίκαλα 3 : 2 Κασσιόπη
  24-10-2015 15:00 Εργοτέλης 3 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  24-10-2015 16:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1 : 0 Λαμία
  24-10-2015 16:00 Ζάκυνθος 1 : 2 Καλλιθέα
  24-10-2015 16:00 Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  24-10-2015 16:00 Κισσαμικός 1 : 1 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  24-10-2015 16:00 Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 2 Παναχαϊκή
  24-10-2015 16:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0 : 0 Λάρισα
  25-10-2015 16:00 Α.Ο. Χανιά 1 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας

6η Αγωνιστική 01-11-2015 15:00 Παναχαϊκή 0 : 0 Ζάκυνθος
  01-11-2015 15:00 Εργοτέλης 3 : 1 Πανελευσινιακός
  01-11-2015 15:00 Λαμία 0 : 0 Κισσαμικός
  01-11-2015 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 0 : 0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  01-11-2015 15:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 2 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  01-11-2015 15:00 Κασσιόπη 1 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
  01-11-2015 18:00 Λάρισα 1 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
  02-11-2015 16:00 Καλλιθέα 2 : 0 Α.Ο. Χανιά
  02-11-2015 16:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 1 Τρίκαλα

7η Αγωνιστική 06-11-2015 15:00 Κισσαμικός 2 : 2 Λάρισα
  07-11-2015 15:00 Ζάκυνθος 1 : 1 Κασσιόπη
  07-11-2015 15:00 Α.Ο. Χανιά 2 : 0 Παναχαϊκή
  07-11-2015 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  08-11-2015 15:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0 : 0 Λαμία
  08-11-2015 15:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 1 : 1 Καλλιθέα
  08-11-2015 15:00 Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα
  08-11-2015 15:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3 : 0 Εργοτέλης
  09-11-2015 18:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ

2η Αγωνιστική 11-11-2015 15:00 Κισσαμικός 2 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
  11-11-2015 16:00 Παναχαϊκή 1 : 0 Κασσιόπη

8η Αγωνιστική 14-11-2015 18:00 Λάρισα 2 : 1 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  15-11-2015 15:00 Τρίκαλα 3 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
  15-11-2015 15:00 Εργοτέλης 0 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
  15-11-2015 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 0 Ζάκυνθος
  15-11-2015 15:00 Παναχαϊκή 1 : 0 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  15-11-2015 15:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3 : 1 Πανελευσινιακός
  15-11-2015 15:00 Λαμία 2 : 1 Καλλιθέα
  16-11-2015 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 1 : 0 Κισσαμικός
  16-11-2015 18:00 Κασσιόπη 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Χανιά

9 Αγωνιστική 22-11-2015 17:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1 : 2 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  22-11-2015 17:00 Λαμία 4 : 1 Παναχαϊκή
  22-11-2015 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
  22-11-2015 17:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  22-11-2015 17:00 Ζάκυνθος 1 : 0 Τρίκαλα
  22-11-2015 17:00 Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Λάρισα
  23-11-2015 17:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 0 : 0 Κασσιόπη
  23-11-2015 17:00 Κισσαμικός 2 : 1 Εργοτέλης
  24-11-2015 17:00 Α.Ο. Χανιά 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας

10η Αγωνιστική 27-11-2015 17:00 Κασσιόπη 3 : 2 Λαμία
  27-11-2015 17:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 5 : 1 Πανελευσινιακός
  27-11-2015 17:00 Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 0 Ζάκυνθος
  28-11-2015 17:00 Παναχαϊκή 1 : 1 Λάρισα
  28-11-2015 17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  28-11-2015 17:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1 : 0 Κισσαμικός
  29-11-2015 17:00 Τρίκαλα 2 : 1 Α.Ο. Χανιά
  29-11-2015 17:00 Εργοτέλης 1 : 2 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  29-11-2015 17:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 0 : 3 Καλλιθέα

11η Αγωνιστική 06-12-2015 17:00 Λαμία 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  06-12-2015 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 0 Ζάκυνθος
  06-12-2015 17:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 1 : 2 Τρίκαλα
  06-12-2015 17:00 Λάρισα 0 : 1 Κασσιόπη
  06-12-2015 17:00 Κισσαμικός 0 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
  07-12-2015 17:00 Α.Ο. Χανιά 1 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός
  07-12-2015 17:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0 : 1 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  07-12-2015 17:00 Παναχαϊκή 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  07-12-2015 17:00 Καλλιθέα 1 : 0 Εργοτέλης

12η Αγωνιστική 11-12-2015 17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 1 Λάρισα
  12-12-2015 17:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  12-12-2015 17:00 Εργοτέλης 3 : 1 Παναχαϊκή
  12-12-2015 17:00 Πανσερραϊκός 3 : 0 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  12-12-2015 17:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3 : 0 Καλλιθέα
  13-12-2015 17:00 Ζάκυνθος 3 : 3 Α.Ο. Χανιά
  13-12-2015 17:00 Τρίκαλα 1 : 1 Λαμία
  13-12-2015 17:00 Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός
  13-12-2015 17:00 Κασσιόπη 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ

13η Αγωνιστική 20-12-2015 17:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 0 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  20-12-2015 17:00 Λαμία 2 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
  20-12-2015 17:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0 : 0 Κισσαμικός
  20-12-2015 17:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 1 : 0 Ζάκυνθος
  20-12-2015 17:00 Λάρισα 2 : 0 Τρίκαλα
  21-12-2015 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός 3 : 1 Α.Ο. Χανιά
  21-12-2015 17:00 Παναχαϊκή 0 : 2 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  21-12-2015 17:00 Κασσιόπη 1 : 2 Εργοτέλης
  21-12-2015 17:00 Καλλιθέα 1 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

14η Αγωνιστική 08-01-2016 17:00 Κισσαμικός 0 : 0 Καλλιθέα
  09-01-2016 17:00 Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 2 Λάρισα
  10-01-2016 17:00 Ζάκυνθος 3 : 0 Λαμία
  10-01-2016 17:00 Τρίκαλα 4 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  10-01-2016 17:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 2 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός
  10-01-2016 17:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 2 : 2 Παναχαϊκή
  10-01-2016 17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 0 Εργοτέλης
  10-01-2016 17:00 Α.Ο. Χανιά 0 : 1 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  11-01-2016 17:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1 : 2 Κασσιόπη

15η Αγωνιστική 16-01-2016 17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 3 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  17-01-2016 17:00 Λαμία 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Χανιά
  17-01-2016 17:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 1 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
  17-01-2016 17:00 Παναχαϊκή 0 : 1 Κισσαμικός
  17-01-2016 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 1 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  17-01-2016 17:00 Λάρισα 2 : 0 Ζάκυνθος
  17-01-2016 17:00 Εργοτέλης 1 : 1 Τρίκαλα
  17-01-2016 17:00 Καλλιθέα 2 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  17-01-2016 17:00 Κασσιόπη 3 : 1 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

16η Αγωνιστική 23-01-2016 17:00 Α.Ο. Χανιά 0 : 0 Λάρισα
  23-01-2016 17:00 Τρίκαλα 0 : 1 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  24-01-2016 17:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 1 : 0 Λαμία
  24-01-2016 17:00 Ζάκυνθος 0 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  24-01-2016 17:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0 : 0 Παναχαϊκή
  24-01-2016 17:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0 : 3 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  24-01-2016 17:00 Πανσερραϊκός 3 : 0 Εργοτέλης
  24-01-2016 17:00 Καλλιθέα 1 : 2 Πανελευσινιακός
  24-01-2016 17:00 Κισσαμικός 0 : 1 Κασσιόπη

17η Αγωνιστική 29-01-2016 17:00 Λάρισα 2 : 0 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  30-01-2016 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 1 Λαμία
  30-01-2016 17:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 1 : 1 Α.Ο. Χανιά
  30-01-2016 17:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός
  30-01-2016 17:00 Παναχαϊκή 0 : 1 Καλλιθέα
  30-01-2016 17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 1 Κισσαμικός
  30-01-2016 17:00 Εργοτέλης 0 : 3 Ζάκυνθος
  30-01-2016 17:00 Τρίκαλα 3 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
  31-01-2016 17:00 Κασσιόπη 2 : 1 Αγροτικός Αστέρας

18η Αγωνιστική 31-01-2016 17:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  31-01-2016 17:00 Ζάκυνθος 0 : 0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  31-01-2016 17:00 Παναχαϊκή 1 : 4 Πανελευσινιακός
  31-01-2016 17:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  31-01-2016 17:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0 : 3 Πανσερραϊκός
  31-01-2016 17:00 Λαμία 1 : 0 Λάρισα
  31-01-2016 17:00 Α.Ο. Χανιά 3 : 0 Εργοτέλης
  31-01-2016 17:00 Καλλιθέα 2 : 0 Κασσιόπη
  31-01-2016 17:00 Κισσαμικός 1 : 1 Τρίκαλα

19η Αγωνιστική 12-02-2016 18:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Χανιά
  13-02-2016 18:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 1 : 3 Λαμία
  14-02-2016 15:00 Κασσιόπη 2 : 1 Παναχαϊκή
  14-02-2016 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 0 Κισσαμικός
  14-02-2016 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 1 Καλλιθέα
  14-02-2016 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0 : 3 Ζάκυνθος
  14-02-2016 15:00 Εργοτέλης 0 : 3 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  14-02-2016 15:00 Τρίκαλα 0 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  15-02-2016 15:00 Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 2 Λάρισα

20η Αγωνιστική 19-02-2016 15:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 0 : 1 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  21-02-2016 15:00 Λαμία 3 : 0 Εργοτέλης
  21-02-2016 15:00 Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 Ζάκυνθος
  21-02-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. Χανιά 3 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
  21-02-2016 15:00 Λάρισα 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  21-02-2016 15:00 Κασσιόπη 3 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός
  21-02-2016 15:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
  22-02-2016 15:00 Παναχαϊκή 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  22-02-2016 15:00 Καλλιθέα 1 : 1 Τρίκαλα

21η Αγωνιστική 28-02-2016 15:00 Εργοτέλης 0 : 3 Λάρισα
  28-02-2016 15:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1 : 0 Λαμία
  28-02-2016 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0 : 3 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  28-02-2016 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 3 : 2 Καλλιθέα
  28-02-2016 15:00 Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  28-02-2016 15:00 Ζάκυνθος 1 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  28-02-2016 15:00 Τρίκαλα 3 : 0 Παναχαϊκή
  29-02-2016 15:00 Κισσαμικός 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Χανιά
  29-02-2016 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 2 Κασσιόπη

22η Αγωνιστική 05-03-2016 15:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 0 : 1 Κισσαμικός
  05-03-2016 15:00 Λάρισα 1 : 0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  06-03-2016 15:00 Λαμία 3 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
  06-03-2016 15:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1 : 0 Α.Ο. Χανιά
  06-03-2016 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός
  06-03-2016 15:00 Κασσιόπη 1 : 0 Τρίκαλα
  06-03-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 3 : 0 Εργοτέλης
  06-03-2016 15:00 Παναχαϊκή 0 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός
  07-03-2016 15:00 Καλλιθέα 1 : 1 Ζάκυνθος

23η Αγωνιστική 11-03-2016 15:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  12-03-2016 15:00 Ζάκυνθος 4 : 0 Παναχαϊκή
  12-03-2016 15:00 Κισσαμικός 0 : 0 Λαμία
  12-03-2016 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 2 : 2 Κασσιόπη
  13-03-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. Χανιά 0 : 1 Καλλιθέα
  13-03-2016 15:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0 : 0 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  13-03-2016 15:00 Πανελευσινιακός 3 : 0 Εργοτέλης
  13-03-2016 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0 : 3 Λάρισα
  14-03-2016 15:00 Τρίκαλα 3 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας

24η Αγωνιστική 20-03-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 3 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
  20-03-2016 15:00 Λαμία 1 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  20-03-2016 15:00 Κασσιόπη 4 : 0 Ζάκυνθος
  20-03-2016 15:00 Καλλιθέα 1 : 0 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  20-03-2016 15:00 Λάρισα 1 : 0 Κισσαμικός
  20-03-2016 15:00 Τρίκαλα 3 : 1 Πανελευσινιακός
  20-03-2016 15:00 Εργοτέλης 0 : 3 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  20-03-2016 15:00 Παναχαϊκή 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Χανιά
  20-03-2016 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός

25η Αγωνιστική 26-03-2016 15:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0 : 1 Λάρισα
  27-03-2016 15:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - : - Εργοτέλης
  27-03-2016 15:00 Α.Ο. Χανιά 0 : 3 Κασσιόπη
  27-03-2016 16:00 Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα
  27-03-2016 16:00 Κισσαμικός 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  27-03-2016 16:00 Καλλιθέα 0 : 0 Λαμία
  27-03-2016 16:00 Ζάκυνθος 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  28-03-2016 18:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 3 : 0 Παναχαϊκή
  28-03-2016 18:00 Πανελευσινιακός 3 : 0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης

26η Αγωνιστική 02-04-2016 16:00 Λάρισα 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα
  03-04-2016 16:00 Πανσερραϊκός 2 : 2 Πανελευσινιακός
  03-04-2016 16:00 Παναχαϊκή 0 : 1 Λαμία
  03-04-2016 16:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 0 Α.Ο. Χανιά
  03-04-2016 16:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
  03-04-2016 16:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 2 : 2 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  03-04-2016 16:00 Εργοτέλης 0 : 3 Κισσαμικός
  03-04-2016 16:00 Κασσιόπη 2 : 0 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  04-04-2016 18:00 Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Ζάκυνθος

27η Αγωνιστική 08-04-2016 18:00 Κισσαμικός 0 : 0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  09-04-2016 16:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3 : 0 Εργοτέλης
  09-04-2016 16:00 Ζάκυνθος 1 : 2 Πανσερραϊκός
  09-04-2016 16:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  09-04-2016 16:00 Πανελευσινιακός 3 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
  09-04-2016 16:00 Λάρισα 1 : 0 Παναχαϊκή
  11-04-2016 16:00 Λαμία 1 : 1 Κασσιόπη
  11-04-2016 16:00 Α.Ο. Χανιά 2 : 2 Τρίκαλα
  11-04-2016 16:00 Καλλιθέα 1 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ

28η Αγωνιστική 15-04-2016 00:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0 : 2 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  16-04-2016 16:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 1 Λαμία
  17-04-2016 16:00 Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  17-04-2016 16:00 Ζάκυνθος 2 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός
  17-04-2016 16:00 Εργοτέλης 0 : 3 Καλλιθέα
  17-04-2016 16:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0 : 3 Κισσαμικός
  17-04-2016 16:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 0 : 1 Παναχαϊκή
  17-04-2016 16:00 Πανσερραϊκός 2 : 2 Α.Ο. Χανιά
  18-04-2016 18:00 Κασσιόπη 0 : 0 Λάρισα

29η Αγωνιστική 22-04-2016 17:00 Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  23-04-2016 16:00 Α.Ο. Χανιά 1 : 0 Ζάκυνθος
  23-04-2016 16:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 2 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός
  23-04-2016 18:00 Λάρισα 3 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  23-04-2016 18:00 Λαμία 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα
  24-04-2016 15:00 Παναχαϊκή 3 : 0 Εργοτέλης
  24-04-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 0 : 1 Κασσιόπη
  24-04-2016 16:00 Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 0 Κισσαμικός
  24-04-2016 18:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου

30η Αγωνιστική 26-04-2016 16:00 Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 2 Λαμία
  27-04-2016 16:00 Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  27-04-2016 16:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 3 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  27-04-2016 16:00 Ζάκυνθος 0 : 0 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  27-04-2016 16:00 Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Λάρισα
  27-04-2016 16:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0 : 3 Καλλιθέα
  27-04-2016 16:00 Α.Ο. Χανιά 2 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός
  27-04-2016 16:00 Εργοτέλης 0 : 3 Κασσιόπη
  27-04-2016 16:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1 : 1 Παναχαϊκή

31η Αγωνιστική 08-05-2016 17:00 Καλλιθέα 2 : 1 Κισσαμικός
  08-05-2016 17:00 Κασσιόπη 2 : 0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  08-05-2016 17:00 Λαμία 1 : 0 Ζάκυνθος
  08-05-2016 17:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 0 : 0 Τρίκαλα
  08-05-2016 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  08-05-2016 17:00 Παναχαϊκή 3 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
  08-05-2016 17:00 Εργοτέλης 0 : 3 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  08-05-2016 17:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός - : - Α.Ο. Χανιά
  08-05-2016 17:00 Λάρισα 1 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός

32η Αγωνιστική 15-05-2016 17:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0 : 3 Κασσιόπη
  15-05-2016 17:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 2 : 1 Καλλιθέα
  15-05-2016 17:00 Α.Ο. Χανιά 1 : 3 Λαμία
  15-05-2016 17:00 Πανσερραϊκός 3 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  15-05-2016 17:00 Κισσαμικός 3 : 1 Παναχαϊκή
  15-05-2016 17:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 5 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  15-05-2016 17:00 Ζάκυνθος 0 : 1 Λάρισα
  15-05-2016 17:00 Τρίκαλα 3 : 0 Εργοτέλης
  15-05-2016 17:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 1 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός

33η Αγωνιστική 22-05-2016 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός 2 : 1 Καλλιθέα
  22-05-2016 17:00 Κασσιόπη 2 : 0 Κισσαμικός
  22-05-2016 17:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0 : 0 Τρίκαλα
  22-05-2016 17:00 Λαμία 1 : 1 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  22-05-2016 17:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 2 : 0 Ζάκυνθος
  22-05-2016 17:00 Παναχαϊκή 0 : 1 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  22-05-2016 17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 3 : 0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
  22-05-2016 17:00 Λάρισα 3 : 0 Α.Ο. Χανιά
  22-05-2016 17:00 Εργοτέλης 0 : 3 Πανσερραϊκός

34η Αγωνιστική 29-05-2016 17:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3 : 1 Κασσιόπη
  29-05-2016 17:00 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0 : 3 Τρίκαλα
  29-05-2016 17:00 Λαμία 1 : 1 Πανελευσινιακός
  29-05-2016 17:00 Α.Ο. Χανιά 3 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  29-05-2016 17:00 Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 5 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  29-05-2016 17:00 Καλλιθέα 4 : 2 Παναχαϊκή
  29-05-2016 17:00 Κισσαμικός 0 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  29-05-2016 17:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 1 : 2 Λάρισα
  29-05-2016 17:00 Ζάκυνθος 3 : 0 Εργοτέλης

Χορηγοί Ομάδας

  • 02 Alcatel
  • 01 Rozos
  • 04 Krinos
  • 05 Linardos
  • 06 discoveraigialeia
  • 07 Fragostyres
  • 09 Koutropouloi
  • 10 glasscleaning
  • 13 Kossieris
  • 14 avigal
  • 15 kteoaigiou
  • 16 b-diagnosi
  • 17 microlab
  • 03 semantron-hotel
  • 11 helesi
Facebook
Instagram
Twitter
Youtube

Τελευταίο video