Παναιγιάλειος Γυμναστικός Σύλλογος
ΠΑΕ Παναιγιάλειος Γυμναστικός Σύλλογος 1927: Βαθμολογία Football League ΟΠΑΠ 2014-2015
Print
1η Αγωνιστική 30-10-2016 15:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3 : 2 Καλλιθέα
  30-10-2016 15:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 3 : 0 Καλλονή
  30-10-2016 15:00 Σπάρτη ΑΕ 2 : 1 Πανθρακικός
  30-10-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 0 : 0 Χανιά
  31-10-2016 15:00 Αιγινιακός 0 : 0 Λαμία
  31-10-2016 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 2 : 1 Πανελευσινιακός
  31-10-2016 17:00 Κισσαμικός 1 : 1 ΟΦΗ
  01-11-2016 15:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3 : 1 Τρίκαλα
  01-11-2016 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 1 Άρης

2η Αγωνιστική 06-11-2016 14:30 Χανιά 0 : 2 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  06-11-2016 15:00 Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 3 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  06-11-2016 15:00 Σπάρτη ΑΕ 0 : 2 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  06-11-2016 15:00 Άρης 1 : 1 Αιγινιακός
  06-11-2016 15:00 Καλλιθέα 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  06-11-2016 15:00 Τρίκαλα 1 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός
  06-11-2016 15:00 Πανθρακικός 0 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  06-11-2016 15:00 Λαμία 2 : 0 Κισσαμικός
  06-11-2016 16:00 ΟΦΗ 2 : 2 Καλλονή

3η Αγωνιστική 25-11-2016 15:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  25-11-2016 15:00 ΟΦΗ 2 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός
  26-11-2016 15:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 5 : 3 Καλλιθέα
  26-11-2016 15:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα
  26-11-2016 15:00 Αιγινιακός 2 : 1 Πανθρακικός
  26-11-2016 15:00 Καλλονή 0 : 2 Λαμία
  26-11-2016 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 2 Σπάρτη ΑΕ
  26-11-2016 16:00 Κισσαμικός 0 : 1 Άρης
  27-11-2016 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 2 Χανιά

4η Αγωνιστική 04-12-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 1 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  04-12-2016 15:00 Χανιά 2 : 3 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  04-12-2016 15:00 Σπάρτη ΑΕ 3 : 2 Αιγινιακός
  04-12-2016 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  04-12-2016 15:00 Πανθρακικός 1 : 0 Κισσαμικός
  04-12-2016 15:00 Λαμία 4 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός
  05-12-2016 15:00 Άρης 5 : 0 Καλλονή
  05-12-2016 15:00 Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός
  07-12-2016 15:00 Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 ΟΦΗ

5η Αγωνιστική 10-12-2016 15:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  10-12-2016 15:00 Αιγινιακός 0 : 3 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  10-12-2016 15:00 Κισσαμικός 2 : 1 Σπάρτη ΑΕ
  10-12-2016 15:00 Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 3 Άρης
  11-12-2016 13:30 Καλλονή 1 : 1 Πανθρακικός
  11-12-2016 15:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 3 : 1 Καλλιθέα
  11-12-2016 15:00 Λαμία 1 : 0 Τρίκαλα
  11-12-2016 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 4 : 2 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  11-12-2016 17:00 ΟΦΗ 3 : 0 Χανιά

6η Αγωνιστική 18-12-2016 13:30 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 1 Κισσαμικός
  18-12-2016 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 0 : 0 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  18-12-2016 15:00 Σπάρτη ΑΕ 1 : 1 Καλλονή
  18-12-2016 15:00 Πανθρακικός 1 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός
  18-12-2016 17:00 Άρης 3 : 2 Τρίκαλα
  19-12-2016 15:00 Χανιά 0 : 3 Λαμία
  19-12-2016 15:00 Αιγινιακός 1 : 2 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  19-12-2016 15:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 2 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
  19-12-2016 15:00 Καλλιθέα 1 : 2 ΟΦΗ

7η Αγωνιστική 22-12-2016 15:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 2 : 1 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  22-12-2016 15:00 Λαμία 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα
  22-12-2016 15:00 Τρίκαλα 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός
  22-12-2016 15:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
  22-12-2016 15:00 Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 Αιγινιακός
  22-12-2016 15:00 Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 1 Σπάρτη ΑΕ
  22-12-2016 17:00 ΟΦΗ 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  22-12-2016 17:00 Άρης 2 : 1 Χανιά
  23-12-2016 15:00 Καλλονή 0 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας

8η Αγωνιστική 03-01-2017 15:00 Καλλιθέα 2 : 0 Άρης
  04-01-2017 14:00 Αιγινιακός 0 : 0 Καλλονή
  04-01-2017 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 0 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  04-01-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 1 : 0 Λαμία
  04-01-2017 15:00 Σπάρτη ΑΕ 0 : 0 Τρίκαλα
  04-01-2017 15:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 2 : 1 ΟΦΗ
  04-01-2017 15:00 Κισσαμικός 0 : 1 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  04-01-2017 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός
  04-01-2017 15:00 Πανθρακικός 0 : 2 Χανιά

9η Αγωνιστική 07-01-2017 15:00 Λαμία 2 : 1 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  08-01-2017 15:00 Πανθρακικός 2 : 1 Καλλιθέα
  08-01-2017 15:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3 : 1 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  08-01-2017 15:00 Καλλονή 1 : 1 Κισσαμικός
  08-01-2017 15:00 Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 1 Αιγινιακός
  08-01-2017 16:00 ΟΦΗ 2 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
  08-01-2017 17:00 Άρης 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ

10η Αγωνιστική 15-01-2017 15:00 Αιγινιακός 2 : 2 Τρίκαλα
  15-01-2017 15:00 Καλλιθέα 2 : 2 Σπάρτη ΑΕ
  15-01-2017 15:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 2 : 3 ΟΦΗ
  15-01-2017 15:00 Καλλονή 1 : 4 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  15-01-2017 15:00 Κισσαμικός 1 : 1 Πανελευσινιακός
  15-01-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός

11η Αγωνιστική 18-01-2017 13:30 Πανελευσινιακός 3 : 1 Καλλονή
  18-01-2017 15:00 Λαμία 3 : 0 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  18-01-2017 15:00 Πανθρακικός 0 : 1 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  18-01-2017 15:00 Καλλιθέα 2 : 2 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  18-01-2017 15:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0 : 0 ΟΦΗ
  18-01-2017 15:00 Σπάρτη ΑΕ 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  18-01-2017 15:00 Χανιά 3 : 2 Αιγινιακός
  18-01-2017 17:00 Άρης 4 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός

12η Αγωνιστική 21-01-2017 14:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 1 : 2 Άρης
  21-01-2017 16:00 ΟΦΗ 1 : 2 Λαμία
  22-01-2017 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 0 Πανθρακικός
  22-01-2017 15:00 Καλλονή 0 : 2 Τρίκαλα
  22-01-2017 15:00 Αιγινιακός 1 : 2 Καλλιθέα
  22-01-2017 15:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3 : 0 Σπάρτη ΑΕ
  22-01-2017 15:00 Κισσαμικός 0 : 0 Χανιά
  22-01-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  22-01-2017 15:00 Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 3 Απόλλων Σμύρνης

13η Αγωνιστική 28-01-2017 15:00 Άρης 1 : 0 ΟΦΗ
  29-01-2017 00:01 Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  29-01-2017 15:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1 : 0 Λαμία
  29-01-2017 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  29-01-2017 15:00 Τρίκαλα 4 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός
  29-01-2017 15:00 Καλλιθέα 2 : 0 Κισσαμικός
  29-01-2017 15:00 Σπάρτη ΑΕ 3 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
  29-01-2017 15:00 Χανιά 4 : 0 Καλλονή
  29-01-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 1 : 1 Αιγινιακός

9η Αγωνιστική 01-02-2017 15:00 Χανιά 2 : 2 Σπάρτη ΑΕ

14η Αγωνιστική 04-02-2017 15:00 Τρίκαλα 0 : 1 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  05-02-2017 00:01 ΟΦΗ 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός
  05-02-2017 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  05-02-2017 15:00 Καλλονή 2 : 0 Καλλιθέα
  05-02-2017 15:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1 : 0 Αιγινιακός
  05-02-2017 15:00 Λαμία 1 : 0 Άρης
  05-02-2017 15:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 1 : 2 Σπάρτη ΑΕ
  05-02-2017 15:00 Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 3 Χανιά
  05-02-2017 15:00 Κισσαμικός 2 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ

15η Αγωνιστική 11-02-2017 15:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 4 : 0 Κισσαμικός
  11-02-2017 15:00 Σπάρτη ΑΕ 1 : 0 ΟΦΗ
  11-02-2017 15:00 Χανιά 1 : 0 Τρίκαλα
  12-02-2017 00:01 Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Λαμία
  12-02-2017 13:30 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 2 : 0 Καλλονή
  12-02-2017 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 0 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  12-02-2017 15:00 Καλλιθέα 0 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός
  12-02-2017 15:00 Αιγινιακός 0 : 0 Πανσερραϊκός
  12-02-2017 15:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2 : 2 Άρης

9η Αγωνιστική 15-02-2017 15:00 Τρίκαλα 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας

10η Αγωνιστική 15-02-2017 15:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1 : 1 Άρης
  16-02-2017 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 3 Λαμία

16η Αγωνιστική 18-02-2017 14:30 Χανιά 1 : 4 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  19-02-2017 00:01 Άρης 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός
  19-02-2017 15:00 ΟΦΗ 5 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  19-02-2017 15:00 Τρίκαλα 2 : 2 Καλλιθέα
  19-02-2017 15:00 Καλλονή 1 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  19-02-2017 15:00 Λαμία 2 : 0 Σπάρτη ΑΕ
  19-02-2017 15:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 3 : 1 Αιγινιακός
  19-02-2017 15:00 Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  19-02-2017 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 0 Κισσαμικός

17η Αγωνιστική 22-02-2017 00:01 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός
  22-02-2017 15:00 Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  22-02-2017 15:00 Καλλιθέα 3 : 1 Χανιά
  22-02-2017 15:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός
  22-02-2017 15:00 Σπάρτη ΑΕ 0 : 0 Άρης
  22-02-2017 15:00 Αιγινιακός 0 : 1 ΟΦΗ
  22-02-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 1 : 0 Τρίκαλα
  22-02-2017 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 3 : 1 Καλλονή
  23-02-2017 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 2 Λαμία

18η Αγωνιστική 25-02-2017 15:00 Καλλιθέα 1 : 2 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  26-02-2017 00:01 Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Σπάρτη ΑΕ
  26-02-2017 15:00 Άρης 3 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  26-02-2017 15:00 ΟΦΗ 2 : 0 Κισσαμικός
  26-02-2017 15:00 Τρίκαλα 3 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  26-02-2017 15:00 Καλλονή 2 : 1 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  26-02-2017 15:00 Λαμία 2 : 1 Αιγινιακός
  26-02-2017 15:00 Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός
  26-02-2017 15:00 Χανιά 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ

19η Αγωνιστική 04-03-2017 15:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1 : 0 Σπάρτη ΑΕ
  05-03-2017 00:01 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός
  05-03-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 2 : 0 Καλλιθέα
  05-03-2017 15:00 Κισσαμικός 1 : 2 Λαμία
  05-03-2017 15:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 2 : 0 Χανιά
  05-03-2017 15:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 0 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός
  05-03-2017 15:00 Αιγινιακός 0 : 1 Άρης
  05-03-2017 15:00 Καλλονή 1 : 2 ΟΦΗ
  05-03-2017 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 3 Τρίκαλα

10η Αγωνιστική 08-03-2017 14:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 0 Χανιά

11η Αγωνιστική 08-03-2017 15:00 Τρίκαλα 3 : 1 Κισσαμικός

20η Αγωνιστκή 11-03-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 0 : 0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  12-03-2017 00:01 Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Αιγινιακός
  12-03-2017 13:00 Χανιά 0 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός
  12-03-2017 15:00 Άρης 1 : 0 Κισσαμικός
  12-03-2017 15:00 Σπάρτη ΑΕ 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  12-03-2017 15:00 Τρίκαλα 5 : 0 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  12-03-2017 15:00 Καλλιθέα 1 : 2 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  12-03-2017 15:00 Λαμία 4 : 0 Καλλονή
  12-03-2017 15:00 Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 3 ΟΦΗ

21η Αγωνιστική 18-03-2017 15:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 2 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  18-03-2017 17:00 ΟΦΗ 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα
  19-03-2017 00:01 Κισσαμικός 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός
  19-03-2017 15:00 Αιγινιακός 1 : 0 Σπάρτη ΑΕ
  19-03-2017 15:00 Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 0 Λαμία
  19-03-2017 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 1 Καλλιθέα
  19-03-2017 15:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 1 : 2 Χανιά
  19-03-2017 15:00 Καλλονή 0 : 1 Άρης
  19-03-2017 15:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ

22η Αγωνιστική 22-03-2017 00:01 Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Καλλονή
  22-03-2017 14:00 Σπάρτη ΑΕ 0 : 0 Κισσαμικός
  22-03-2017 15:00 Άρης 4 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός
  22-03-2017 15:00 Καλλιθέα 1 : 1 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  22-03-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 1 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός
  22-03-2017 15:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 1 Αιγινιακός
  22-03-2017 15:00 Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Λαμία
  22-03-2017 16:00 Χανιά 0 : 2 ΟΦΗ
  23-03-2017 15:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0 : 1 Απόλλων Σμύρνης

23η Αγωνιστική 25-03-2017 15:00 Λαμία 2 : 1 Χανιά
  26-03-2017 00:01 Πανελευσινιακός 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός
  26-03-2017 15:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4 : 1 Αιγινιακός
  26-03-2017 15:00 Καλλονή 0 : 0 Σπάρτη ΑΕ
  26-03-2017 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 2 : 1 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  26-03-2017 15:00 ΟΦΗ 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα
  26-03-2017 15:00 Κισσαμικός 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  26-03-2017 15:00 Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Άρης
  26-03-2017 15:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 0 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ

24η Αγωνιστική 01-04-2017 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 1 : 2 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  02-04-2017 00:01 Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Τρίκαλα
  02-04-2017 13:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 Καλλονή
  02-04-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 0 : 3 ΟΦΗ
  02-04-2017 15:00 Χανιά 0 : 2 Άρης
  02-04-2017 16:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0 : 1 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  02-04-2017 16:00 Σπάρτη ΑΕ 1 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός
  02-04-2017 16:00 Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Λαμία
  02-04-2017 16:00 Αιγινιακός 2 : 0 Κισσαμικός

25η Αγωνιστική 08-04-2017 15:00 ΟΦΗ 4 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  09-04-2017 00:01 Χανιά 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός
  09-04-2017 15:00 Λαμία 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  09-04-2017 16:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 2 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός
  09-04-2017 16:00 Άρης 3 : 0 Καλλιθέα
  09-04-2017 16:00 Καλλονή 1 : 3 Αιγινιακός
  09-04-2017 16:00 Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  09-04-2017 16:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 1 : 0 Κισσαμικός
  09-04-2017 16:00 Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 Σπάρτη ΑΕ

26η Αγωνιστική 12-04-2017 00:01 Καλλιθέα 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός
  12-04-2017 14:30 Κισσαμικός 4 : 1 Καλλονή
  12-04-2017 14:30 Σπάρτη ΑΕ 3 : 1 Χανιά
  12-04-2017 15:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0 : 1 Λαμία
  12-04-2017 15:00 Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 1 ΟΦΗ
  12-04-2017 16:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 0 : 2 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  12-04-2017 16:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 2 Τρίκαλα
  13-04-2017 15:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 0 : 1 Άρης
  13-04-2017 16:00 Αιγινιακός 0 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός

27η Αγωνιστική 22-04-2017 15:00 Λαμία 3 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός
  23-04-2017 00:01 Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  23-04-2017 15:00 Άρης 2 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  23-04-2017 16:00 Πανελευσινιακός 2 : 1 Κισσαμικός
  23-04-2017 16:00 Σπάρτη ΑΕ 2 : 1 Καλλιθέα
  23-04-2017 16:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 4 : 0 Καλλονή
  23-04-2017 16:00 Τρίκαλα 5 : 0 Αιγινιακός
  23-04-2017 16:00 ΟΦΗ 3 : 0 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  24-04-2017 16:00 Χανιά 2 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας

28η Αγωνιστική 29-04-2017 17:00 ΟΦΗ 1 : 1 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  30-04-2017 00:01 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός
  30-04-2017 17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα
  30-04-2017 17:00 Κισσαμικός 1 : 3 Τρίκαλα
  30-04-2017 17:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 0 : 3 Λαμία
  30-04-2017 17:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 2 : 4 Σπάρτη ΑΕ
  30-04-2017 17:00 Αιγινιακός 5 : 1 Χανιά
  30-04-2017 17:00 Πανσερραϊκός 0 : 0 Άρης
  01-05-2017 16:00 Καλλονή 1 : 3 Πανελευσινιακός

29η Αγωνιστική 06-05-2017 17:00 Λαμία 1 : 1 ΟΦΗ
  07-05-2017 00:01 Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Πανσερραϊκός
  07-05-2017 17:00 Άρης 2 : 0 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  07-05-2017 17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  07-05-2017 17:00 Χανιά 1 : 1 Κισσαμικός
  07-05-2017 17:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός
  07-05-2017 17:00 Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Αιγινιακός
  07-05-2017 17:00 Τρίκαλα 5 : 0 Καλλονή
  07-05-2017 17:00 Σπάρτη ΑΕ 1 : 2 Αγροτικός Αστέρας

30η Αγωνιστική 12-05-2017 17:00 Καλλονή 0 : 1 Χανιά
  13-05-2017 17:00 ΟΦΗ 1 : 1 Άρης
  14-05-2017 00:01 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός
  14-05-2017 00:01 Πανσερραϊκός 3 : 0 Σπάρτη ΑΕ
  14-05-2017 17:00 Αιγινιακός 1 : 1 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  14-05-2017 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 0 Τρίκαλα
  14-05-2017 17:00 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3 : 0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  14-05-2017 17:00 Κισσαμικός 1 : 0 Καλλιθέα
  14-05-2017 17:00 Λαμία 0 : 0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης

31η Αγωνιστική 21-05-2017 00:01 Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 ΟΦΗ
  21-05-2017 17:00 Άρης 0 : 0 Λαμία
  21-05-2017 17:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 1 : 0 Κισσαμικός
  21-05-2017 17:00 Χανιά 0 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός
  21-05-2017 17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 2 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός
  21-05-2017 17:00 Καλλιθέα 4 : 1 Καλλονή
  21-05-2017 17:00 Αιγινιακός 2 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  21-05-2017 17:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 0 : 0 Τρίκαλα
  21-05-2017 17:00 Σπάρτη ΑΕ 1 : 2 Αχαρνα'ι'κός

32η Αγωνιστική 28-05-2017 00:01 Καλλονή 0 : 3 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  28-05-2017 00:01 Λαμία 3 : 0 Πανθρακικός
  28-05-2017 17:00 Άρης 1 : 0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  28-05-2017 17:00 Τρίκαλα 6 : 1 Χανιά
  28-05-2017 17:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 1 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  28-05-2017 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός 1 : 3 Καλλιθέα
  28-05-2017 17:00 Κισσαμικός 2 : 0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας
  28-05-2017 17:00 ΟΦΗ 6 : 1 Σπάρτη ΑΕ
  28-05-2017 17:00 Πανσερραϊκός 4 : 5 Αιγινιακός

33η Αγωνιστική 04-06-2017 00:01 Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Άρης
  04-06-2017 00:01 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 3 : 0 Καλλονή
  04-06-2017 17:00 Κισσαμικός 1 : 1 Πανσερραϊκός
  04-06-2017 17:00 Σπάρτη ΑΕ 0 : 1 Λαμία
  04-06-2017 17:00 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ 4 : 0 Πανελευσινιακός
  04-06-2017 17:00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης 3 : 0 Χανιά
  04-06-2017 17:00 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 0 : 2 ΟΦΗ
  04-06-2017 17:00 Αιγινιακός 3 : 1 Αχαρνα'ι'κός
  04-06-2017 17:00 Καλλιθέα 0 : 1 Τρίκαλα

34η Αγωνιστική 11-06-2017 00:01 Πανθρακικός 0 : 3 Απόλλων Σμύρνης
  11-06-2017 00:01 Καλλονή 0 : 3 Πανσερραϊκός
  11-06-2017 17:00 Άρης 2 : 1 Σπάρτη ΑΕ
  11-06-2017 17:00 ΟΦΗ 6 : 1 Αιγινιακός
  11-06-2017 17:00 Τρίκαλα 1 : 0 ΠΑΝΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΟΣ
  11-06-2017 17:00 Αχαρνα'ι'κός 0 : 1 Κισσαμικός
  11-06-2017 17:00 Λαμία 0 : 1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
  11-06-2017 17:00 Χανιά 1 : 3 Καλλιθέα
  11-06-2017 17:00 Πανελευσινιακός 0 : 6 Αγροτικός Αστέρας

Χορηγοί Ομάδας

  • 02 Alcatel
  • 01 Rozos
  • 04 Krinos
  • 05 Linardos
  • 06 discoveraigialeia
  • 07 Fragostyres
  • 09 Koutropouloi
  • 10 glasscleaning
  • 13 Kossieris
  • 14 avigal
  • 15 kteoaigiou
  • 16 b-diagnosi
  • 17 microlab
  • 03 semantron-hotel
  • 11 helesi
Facebook
Instagram
Twitter
Youtube

Τελευταίο video